Side Navigation

Hot Sale 4GX8GT 4GX8GE Industrial Managed POE Gigabit Ethernet Switch IES3408MP SFP

 

Hot Sale 4GX8GT 4GX8GE Industrial Managed POE Gigabit Ethernet Switch is a high performance and cost-effective industrial managed switch that meets the high reliability requirements of industrial network operations. It is designed to extend the distance of network by converting Gigabit Ethernet data between twisted pair cabling and multi-mode or single-mode fiber-optic cabling.

 

 

The Hot Sale 4GX8GT 4GX8GE Industrial Managed POE Gigabit Ethernet Switch series enables real-time deterministic network operation, supports be be managed through SNMPv1/ v2c, CLI(Telnet/Console), Web. Additionally, they can be installed by DIN-rail or wall-mounted, allowing users to deploy any mix of network conversions required.

Hot Sale 4GX8GT 4GX8GE Industrial Managed POE Gigabit Ethernet Switch support enhanced management through SNMPv1/ v2c, CLI (Telnet/Console), Web Provide 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T POE port
4 x 1000Base-X SFP Slot for Daisy-Chain.

http://www.aoatech.cn

 

Just say hello and Leave Your Messages!